Ergebnis Stadtratswahl 2019

Vorläufiges Ergebnis
17 Wahlbereiche

 CDU 
 
  24,4 %     2.319    5 Sitze 
 AfD 
 
  7,3 %     695    2 Sitze 
 DIE LINKE 
 
  22,3 %     2.115    4 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  6,7 %     640    1 Sitze 
 FL 
 
  7,6 %     719    2 Sitze 
 FWG AL 
 
  31,7 %     3.010    6 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   5.772
Wahlbeteiligung:   58,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 101  Hundt, Uwe 344  14,8%
 102  Muhabbek, Angelika 56  2,4%
 103  Benecke, Michael 74  3,2%
 104  Güde, Florian 88  3,8%
 105  Goyer, Matthias 374  16,1%
 106  Hennigs, Petra 118  5,1%
 107  Hinze, Hans-Joachim 126  5,4%
 108  Danner, Marion 36  1,6%
 109  Kabel, Karsten 99  4,3%
 110  Schackert, René 194  8,4%
 111  Tiemann, Christel 121  5,2%
 112  Zachhuber, Tino 167  7,2%
 113  Kleinau, Katja 97  4,2%
 114  Rippl, Thomas 97  4,2%
 115  Döpelheuer, Simone 47  2,0%
 116  Kipp, Henning 31  1,3%
 117  Albrecht, Daniela 53  2,3%
 118  Scheffer, René 53  2,3%
 119  Gerle, Paul-Gerhard 22  0,9%
 120  Hummel, Olaf 13  0,6%
 121  Dreier, Steffen 4  0,2%
 122  Illas, Janine 29  1,3%
 123  Ulbricht, Julian 35  1,5%
 124  Dr. Nothnagel, Thomas 41  1,8%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 201  Hanke, Vilja 695  100,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 301  Demitrowitz, Jutta 117  5,5%
 302  Fuchs, Jörg 84  4,0%
 303  Feldner, Nicole 159  7,5%
 304  Gabriel, Kurt 87  4,1%
 305  Goralsky, Renate 51  2,4%
 306  Jagodzinski, Bernd 290  13,7%
 307  Lüttich, Nadja 136  6,4%
 308  Retzlaff, Martin 163  7,7%
 309  Meise, Rica 83  3,9%
 310  Rippl, Rainer 58  2,7%
 311  Schütte, Nadine 259  12,2%
 312  Schlicke, Thomas 628  29,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 401  Walter, Uwe 407  63,6%
 402  Goebel, Martin 144  22,5%
 403  Hirschler, Elke 89  13,9%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 16, "FL"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1601  Reichardt, Jens 317  44,1%
 1602  Rossau, Frank 143  19,9%
 1603  Westing, Petra 30  4,2%
 1604  Bülow, Hans 22  3,1%
 1605  Thiede, Burkhard 101  14,0%
 1606  Freimann, Michael Normen 78  10,8%
 1607  Demant, Martin 28  3,9%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 17, "FWG AL"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1701  Benecke, Jörg 303  10,1%
 1702  Liestmann, Jörg 282  9,4%
 1703  Fölsch, Philipp 222  7,4%
 1704  Schottenhamel, Sven 223  7,4%
 1705  Roth, Anne 115  3,8%
 1706  Benecke, Otto 190  6,3%
 1707  Baier, Hartmut 285  9,5%
 1708  Ahlemann, Melanie 133  4,4%
 1709  Wrana, Michael 110  3,7%
 1710  Weiß, Marek 130  4,3%
 1711  Lent, Hartmut 38  1,3%
 1712  Kratz, Jörg 156  5,2%
 1713  Mikolajczyk, Joachim 103  3,4%
 1714  Wellner, Justin 197  6,5%
 1715  Seifert, Stefan 110  3,7%
 1716  Holtz, Carsten 98  3,3%
 1717  Hartmann, Björn 219  7,3%
 1718  Herfort, Andreas 80  2,7%
 1719  Wuthe, David 16  0,5%


Nr. Wahlbereich Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU AfD DIE
LINKE
SPD FL FWG AL
1 Arendsee 1 1.214 607 586
32,9%
131
7,4%
499
28,0%
184
10,3%
88
4,9%
293
16,5%
2 Arendsee 2 1.040 590 410
24,1%
102
6,0%
610
35,8%
180
10,6%
88
5,2%
314
18,4%
3 Arendsee, Kläden 164 113 54
16,8%
20
6,2%
16
5,0%
4
1,2%
20
6,2%
208
64,6%
4 Arendsee, Kleinau 228 132 95
24,7%
35
9,1%
36
9,4%
18
4,7%
7
1,8%
193
50,3%
5 Arendsee, Dessau 101 75 39
17,6%
12
5,4%
23
10,4%
4
1,8%
10
4,5%
134
60,4%
6 Arendsee, Lohne 148 92 130
48,3%
27
10,0%
32
11,9%
14
5,2%
16
5,9%
50
18,6%
7 Arendsee, Leppin 452 276 196
26,6%
118
16,0%
144
19,6%
53
7,2%
18
2,4%
207
28,1%
8 Arendsee, Sanne 217 134 51
13,2%
19
4,9%
53
13,7%
3
0,8%
129
33,3%
132
34,1%
9 Arendsee, Zießau 235 160 49
10,4%
39
8,2%
109
23,0%
13
2,7%
5
1,1%
258
54,5%
10 Arendsee, Thielbeer 111 70 51
24,6%
15
7,2%
41
19,8%
15
7,2%
6
2,9%
79
38,2%
11 Arendsee, Ziemendorf 146 97 104
36,5%
9
3,2%
59
20,7%
14
4,9%
8
2,8%
91
31,9%
12 Arendsee, Binde 238 132 84
21,9%
18
4,7%
143
37,2%
11
2,9%
22
5,7%
106
27,6%
13 Arendsee, Fleetmark 759 387 132
14,0%
46
4,9%
91
9,6%
36
3,8%
97
10,3%
543
57,5%
14 Arendsee, Kaulitz 150 111 67
21,0%
15
4,7%
107
33,5%
47
14,7%
22
6,9%
61
19,1%
15 Arendsee, Mechau 226 154 85
19,0%
29
6,5%
61
13,6%
24
5,4%
16
3,6%
232
51,9%
16 Arendsee, Rademin 170 102 34
11,7%
37
12,8%
56
19,3%
9
3,1%
111
38,3%
43
14,8%
17 Arendsee, Vissum 173 116 152
44,3%
23
6,7%
35
10,2%
11
3,2%
56
16,3%
66
19,2%